TED (Tenders Electronic Daily)11d left · 15 Sept 2026
Italy – Construction work for pipelines, communication and power lines, for highways, roads, airfields and railways; flatwork – GARA mediante procedura aperta, ai sensi dell’art. 71 del D. Lgs. n. 36/2023 e s.m.i., espletata in modalità telematica, per l’affidamento dell’intervento “Dalla terra dei fuochi al giardino d’Europa: Riqualificazione delle aree urbane litoranee: Via del Mare – Lotto 1” - Comune di Giugliano in Campania (NA).
MUNICIPALITY OF GIUGLIANO IN CAMPANIA (COMUNE DI GIUGLIANO IN CAMPANIA)
Est. value
£5,551,521
Deadline
15 Sept 2026
Published
7 Aug 2026
Region
ITF33
Description
GARA mediante procedura aperta, ai sensi dell’art. 71 del D. Lgs. n. 36/2023 e s.m.i., espletata in modalità telematica, per l’affidamento dell’intervento “Dalla terra dei fuochi al giardino d’Europa: Riqualificazione delle aree urbane litoranee: Via del Mare – Lotto 1” - Comune di Giugliano in Campania (NA).
CPV codes
Construction work for pipelines, communication and power lines, for highways, roads, airfields and railways; flatwork
Source: View original notice
Is this tender relevant to your business?
Red Kite monitors every UK and EU public contract and surfaces the ones worth your time — so you only bid on work you can win.