TED (Tenders Electronic Daily)7d left · 10 Sept 2026

Italy – Programming services of application software – Procedura Aperta n° 157 2026 Rifacimento del Sistema Informativo della Distribuzione (SIDES)

UNARETI SPA – A2A SPA PROCUREMENT: APPOINTED AGENT (UNARETI SPA - A2A SPA APPROVVIGIONAMENTI MANDATARIA INCARICATA)

Est. value

£14,744,982

Deadline

10 Sept 2026

Published

6 Aug 2026

Region

ITC47

Description

Procedura Aperta n° 157/2026 Rifacimento del Sistema Informativo della Distribuzione (SIDES)

CPV codes

Programming services of application software

Source: View original notice

Is this tender relevant to your business?

Red Kite monitors every UK and EU public contract and surfaces the ones worth your time — so you only bid on work you can win.