TED (Tenders Electronic Daily)5d left · 9 Sept 2026
Italy – Vascular prostheses – fornitura triennale di endoprotesi
San Giovanni di Dio Hospital (SAN GIOVANNI DI DIO HOSPITAL) (A.O. San Giovanni di Dio (A.O. SAN GIOVANNI DI DIO))
Est. value
£1,350,000
Deadline
9 Sept 2026
Published
7 Aug 2026
Region
ITF35
Description
procedura aperta per la conclusione di un accordo quadro per la fornitura , di durata triennale, di endoprotesi per la U.O.C. Di Chirurgia vascolare ed endovascolare.
CPV codes
Vascular prostheses
Source: View original notice
Is this tender relevant to your business?
Red Kite monitors every UK and EU public contract and surfaces the ones worth your time — so you only bid on work you can win.