TED (Tenders Electronic Daily)1d left · 1 Sept 2026
Italy – Burglar-alarm system installation work – Procedura aperta ex art. 71 del D.lgs. 36/2023, suddivisa in due lotti, per l'affidamento di accordi quadro per la realizzazione e successiva manutenzione, ordinaria e straordinaria, dei sistemi di sicurezza delle Filiali e dell’A.C. (2° Fase).
Bank of Italy (Banca d'Italia)
Est. value
£7,712,366
Deadline
1 Sept 2026
Published
5 Aug 2026
Region
ITI43
Description
20L18 - Rinnovo sistemi di sicurezza (2 lotti)
CPV codes
Burglar-alarm system installation work
Source: View original notice
Is this tender relevant to your business?
Red Kite monitors every UK and EU public contract and surfaces the ones worth your time — so you only bid on work you can win.