TED (Tenders Electronic Daily)12d left · 15 Sept 2026

Italy – Building internal fittings – Arch. 894/2026 - Fornitura arredi per il 3° Reggimento Supporto Targeting "Bondone"

COMANDO PER LA FORMAZIONE, SPECIALIZZAZIONE E DOTTRINA DELL'ESERCITO

Est. value

£354,744

Deadline

15 Sept 2026

Published

6 Aug 2026

Region

ITI45

Description

Gara Europea a Procedura Aperta per l’appalto di affidamento della fornitura e posa in opera di n. 312 serie arredi posto letto per l’allestimento delle Palazzine n. 12 e n. 13 del 3° Reggimento Supporto Targeting “Bondone” sito a Cassino (FR) in Via Vaglie snc.

CPV codes

Building internal fittingsFurnishing

Source: View original notice

Is this tender relevant to your business?

Red Kite monitors every UK and EU public contract and surfaces the ones worth your time — so you only bid on work you can win.