TED (Tenders Electronic Daily)21d left · 24 Sept 2026

Italy – Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services – 2026_136_AQ_BO

AGENZIA REGIONALE PER LA SICUREZZA TERRITORIALE E LA PROTEZIONE CIVILE

Est. value

£12,000,000

Deadline

24 Sept 2026

Published

6 Aug 2026

Region

ITH55

Description

2026_136_AQ. PROCEDURA APERTA PER L’AFFIDAMENTO DELL’ACCORDO QUADRO PER I SERVIZI DI INGEGNERIA E ARCHITETTURA - SETTORE PROGETTI SPECIALI ANNI 2026-2030

CPV codes

Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection servicesMiscellaneous engineering services

Source: View original notice

Is this tender relevant to your business?

Red Kite monitors every UK and EU public contract and surfaces the ones worth your time — so you only bid on work you can win.