TED (Tenders Electronic Daily)8d left · 8 Sept 2026

Italy – Advertising and marketing services – DPD022_2026_ServiziMarineria

AreaCom - Agenzia regionale dell'Abruzzo per la Committenza

Est. value

£1,168,823

Deadline

8 Sept 2026

Published

4 Aug 2026

Region

ITF13

Description

PROCEDURA APERTA SOPRA SOGLIA COMUNITARIA PER L'AFFIDAMENTO DEI SERVIZI DI COMUNICAZIONE PER LA PROGETTAZIONE E REALIZZAZIONE DI EVENTI NELL’AMBITO DEL “PROGETTO PER LA VALORIZZAZIONE DELLA PESCA COSTIERA E DELLA MARINERIA ABRUZZESE” – CUP C29I25001300001

CPV codes

Advertising and marketing services

Source: View original notice

Is this tender relevant to your business?

Red Kite monitors every UK and EU public contract and surfaces the ones worth your time — so you only bid on work you can win.