TED (Tenders Electronic Daily)26d left · 29 Sept 2026
Italy – Protective and safety clothing – DPI
InnovaPuglia S.p.A.
Est. value
£1,320,000
Deadline
29 Sept 2026
Published
6 Aug 2026
Region
ITF47
Description
Gara telematica a procedura aperta per la conclusione di una Convenzione ex art. 26 della legge 23 dicembre 1999 n. 488 avente ad oggetto avente ad oggetto l’affidamento della fornitura di DPI per la realizzazione della scorta strategica regionale da costituirsi ai sensi dell'art.1 comma 264 Legge n. 234/2021.
CPV codes
Protective and safety clothing
Source: View original notice
Is this tender relevant to your business?
Red Kite monitors every UK and EU public contract and surfaces the ones worth your time — so you only bid on work you can win.