TED (Tenders Electronic Daily)24d left · 30 Sept 2026
Italy – Treasury services – GARA EUROPEA A PROCEDURA APERTA PER L’AFFIDAMENTO DEL SERVIZIO DI TESORERIA DEL COMUNE DI REGGIO CALABRIA 2026/2030
COMUNE DI REGGIO CALABRIA
Est. value
£1,426,141
Deadline
30 Sept 2026
Published
11 Aug 2026
Region
ITF65
Description
GARA EUROPEA A PROCEDURA APERTA PER L'AFFIDAMENTO DEL SERVIZIO DI TESORERIA DEL COMUNE DI REGGIO CALABRIA 2026/2030
CPV codes
Treasury services
Source: View original notice
Is this tender relevant to your business?
Red Kite monitors every UK and EU public contract and surfaces the ones worth your time — so you only bid on work you can win.