TED (Tenders Electronic Daily)9d left · 14 Sept 2026
Norway – Auditing services – 73/2026 Framework agreement audit services
Oslo kommune v/ Vann- og avløpsetaten
Est. value
—
Deadline
14 Sept 2026
Published
10 Aug 2026
Region
NO081
Description
See the attached tender documentation.
CPV codes
Auditing servicesAccounting and auditing servicesFinancial auditing servicesInternal audit servicesStatutory audit servicesFraud audit services
Source: View original notice
Is this tender relevant to your business?
Red Kite monitors every UK and EU public contract and surfaces the ones worth your time — so you only bid on work you can win.