TED (Tenders Electronic Daily)30d left · 30 Sept 2026

Italy – Repair, maintenance and associated services related to roads and other equipment – procedura aperta ex art 71 DLgs 36/2023 per affidamento di servizi integrati di assistenza operativa alle ispezioni, installazione e rimozione della Segnaletica di Cantiere e di guardiania per la gestione degli asset infrastrutturali nelle tratte di competenza di Autostrade per l’Italia S.p.A.

Autostrade per l'Italia SpA

Est. value

£14,025,000

Deadline

30 Sept 2026

Published

5 Aug 2026

Region

ITC33

Description

procedura aperta ex art 71 DLgs 36/2023 per servizi integrati di assistenza operativa alle ispezioni, installazione e rimozione della Segnaletica di Cantiere e di guardiania per la gestione degli asset infrastrutturali nelle tratte di ASPI SpA

CPV codes

Repair, maintenance and associated services related to roads and other equipment

Source: View original notice

Is this tender relevant to your business?

Red Kite monitors every UK and EU public contract and surfaces the ones worth your time — so you only bid on work you can win.