TED (Tenders Electronic Daily)27d left · 30 Sept 2026
Italy – Foundry mould-forming machinery – 500109813_2026_Bando di gara
Rete Ferroviaria Italiana
Est. value
£5,676,723
Deadline
30 Sept 2026
Published
7 Aug 2026
Region
ITF47
Description
500109813_2026_GPA_Fornitura, installazione e messa in servizio, con preventiva progettazione e realizzazione delle fondazioni, di un impianto automatico di Distaffatura e di recupero delle terre presso l’ONAF di Bari
CPV codes
Foundry mould-forming machineryConcrete work
Source: View original notice
Is this tender relevant to your business?
Red Kite monitors every UK and EU public contract and surfaces the ones worth your time — so you only bid on work you can win.