TED (Tenders Electronic Daily)21d left · 21 Sept 2026
Greece – Software support services – TENDER NOTICE 1073/2026
HELLENIC AEROSPACE INDUSTRY S.A. (Hellenic Aerospace Industry S.A.) (HELLENIC AEROSPACE INDUSTRY S.A. (ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΗ ΑΕΡΟΠΟΡΙΚΗ ΒΙΟΜΗΧΑΝΙΑ Α.Ε.))
Est. value
£1,116,000
Deadline
21 Sept 2026
Published
5 Aug 2026
Region
EL641
Description
Provision of services for the ‘Maintenance and support of the licences for the OPS (SAP) by the manufacturer SAP AG for three (3) years, with a total budget of one million one hundred and sixteen thousand euros (€1,116,000.00), plus VAT’
CPV codes
Software support services
Source: View original notice
Is this tender relevant to your business?
Red Kite monitors every UK and EU public contract and surfaces the ones worth your time — so you only bid on work you can win.