TED (Tenders Electronic Daily)21d left · 21 Sept 2026
Greece – Software support services – ΔΙΑΚΗΡΥΞΗ 1073/2026
HELLENIC AEROSPACE INDUSTRY S.A. (ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΗ ΑΕΡΟΠΟΡΙΚΗ ΒΙΟΜΗΧΑΝΙΑ Α.Ε.)
Est. value
£1,116,000
Deadline
21 Sept 2026
Published
5 Aug 2026
Region
EL641
Description
Παροχή υπηρεσιών «Συντήρησης και υποστήριξης των αδειών χρήσης του Συστήματος ΟΠΣ (SAP) από τον κατασκευαστή SAP AG για τρία (3) έτη, συνολικού προϋπολογισμού ενός εκατομμυρίου εκατόν δεκαέξι χιλιάδων ευρώ (1.116.000,00€), πλέον Φ.Π.Α»
CPV codes
Software support services
Source: View original notice
Is this tender relevant to your business?
Red Kite monitors every UK and EU public contract and surfaces the ones worth your time — so you only bid on work you can win.