TED (Tenders Electronic Daily)0d left · 3 Sept 2026
Italy – Special-purpose road passenger-transport services – Procedura aperta sopra soglia comunitaria per l’appalto del servizio trasporto scolastico per gli alunni della scuola Primaria e Secondaria di I grado –a.s.. 2026/2027 – a.s. 2027/2028
Sellia Marina
Est. value
£357,520
Deadline
3 Sept 2026
Published
7 Aug 2026
Region
ITF63
Description
SERVIZIO DI TRASPORTO SCOLASTICO PER GLI ALUNNI DELLA SCUOLA PRIMARIA E SECONDARIA DI I GRADO A.S. 2026/2027 – A.S. 2027-2028
CPV codes
Special-purpose road passenger-transport services
Source: View original notice
Is this tender relevant to your business?
Red Kite monitors every UK and EU public contract and surfaces the ones worth your time — so you only bid on work you can win.