TED (Tenders Electronic Daily)7d left · 10 Sept 2026

Italy – Special-purpose road passenger-transport services – AFFIDAMENTO DEL SERVIZIO DI TRASPORTO SCOLASTICO ED URBANO DEL COMUNE DI TROIA (FG) PER n. 9 ANNI, TRAMITE PROCEDURA APERTA AI SENSI DELL'ART. 71 DEL D.LGS. N. 36/2023

Centrale Unica di Committenza Monti Dauni per conto del Comune di Troia

Est. value

£3,074,197

Deadline

10 Sept 2026

Published

7 Aug 2026

Region

ITF46

Description

AFFIDAMENTO DEL SERVIZIO DI TRASPORTO SCOLASTICO ED URBANO DEL COMUNE DI TROIA (FG) PER n. 9 ANNI, TRAMITE PROCEDURA APERTA AI SENSI DELL'ART. 71 DEL D.LGS. N. 36/2023

CPV codes

Special-purpose road passenger-transport servicesWelfare services for children and young people

Source: View original notice

Is this tender relevant to your business?

Red Kite monitors every UK and EU public contract and surfaces the ones worth your time — so you only bid on work you can win.