TED (Tenders Electronic Daily)10d left · 14 Sept 2026
Italy – Crane and dumper trucks – ID.4733 GARA EUROPEA A PROCEDURA APERTA PER LA FORNITURA DI UN AUTOCARRO (PTT 26 TON) ALLESTITO CON CASSONE RIBALTABILE E CON GRU
Città metropolitana di Genova
Est. value
£286,885
Deadline
14 Sept 2026
Published
7 Aug 2026
Region
ITC33
Description
Fornitura autocarro
CPV codes
Crane and dumper trucks
Source: View original notice
Is this tender relevant to your business?
Red Kite monitors every UK and EU public contract and surfaces the ones worth your time — so you only bid on work you can win.