TED (Tenders Electronic Daily)27d left · 30 Sept 2026
Italy – Repair and maintenance services of electrical and mechanical building installations – GLOBAL SERVICE ISTITUZIONE SCUOLE E NIDI D'INFANZIA
COMUNE DI REGGIO NELL'EMILIA
Est. value
£15,783,511
Deadline
30 Sept 2026
Published
7 Aug 2026
Region
ITH53
Description
PROCEDURA APERTA PER L’AFFIDAMENTO DELLA GESTIONE INTEGRATA DEL PATRIMONIO IMMOBILIARE E DEI SERVIZI DI SUPPORTO PER IL FUNZIONAMENTO DELLE SCUOLE E DEI NIDI D'INFANZIA DEL COMUNE DI REGGIO EMILIA. CUI: S00145920351202600003 - CPV: 50710000-5
CPV codes
Repair and maintenance services of electrical and mechanical building installations
Source: View original notice
Is this tender relevant to your business?
Red Kite monitors every UK and EU public contract and surfaces the ones worth your time — so you only bid on work you can win.