TED (Tenders Electronic Daily)29d left · 29 Sept 2026
Portugal – Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work – CONCURSO PÚBLICO INTERNACIONAL N.º CPI_02_2026
A V - Águas de Valongo, S. A.
Est. value
£18,060,000
Deadline
29 Sept 2026
Published
4 Aug 2026
Region
PT11A
Description
EMPREITADA DE OBRA PÚBLICA DE AMPLIAÇÃO DA ETAR DE ERMESINDE E ALFENA - VALONGO
CPV codes
Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work
Source: View original notice
Is this tender relevant to your business?
Red Kite monitors every UK and EU public contract and surfaces the ones worth your time — so you only bid on work you can win.