TED (Tenders Electronic Daily)11d left · 15 Sept 2026

Italy – Market and economic research; polling and statistics – Attività dell'Ente Monitoraggio Prezzi (EMP)

AUTOSTRADE PER L'ITALIA S.P.A.

Est. value

£538,200

Deadline

15 Sept 2026

Published

7 Aug 2026

Region

ITI43

Description

Gara europea a procedura aperta per l'affidamento dell'attività dell'Ente Monitoraggio Prezzi (EMP)

CPV codes

Market and economic research; polling and statistics

Source: View original notice

Is this tender relevant to your business?

Red Kite monitors every UK and EU public contract and surfaces the ones worth your time — so you only bid on work you can win.