TED (Tenders Electronic Daily)3d left · 3 Sept 2026
Italy – Social work services with accommodation – RAVDA - FAR CASA
IN.VA. S.p.A. (IN.VA. S.P.A.)
Est. value
£1,351,200
Deadline
3 Sept 2026
Published
5 Aug 2026
Region
ITC20
Description
PROCEDURA APERTA PER IL SERVIZIO DI DURATA TRIENNALE DI PRIMO INTERVENTO PER PERSONE PRIVE DI ABITAZIONE DENOMINATO “FAR CASA” PER LA REGIONE AUTONOMA VALLE D'AOSTA
CPV codes
Social work services with accommodation
Source: View original notice
Is this tender relevant to your business?
Red Kite monitors every UK and EU public contract and surfaces the ones worth your time — so you only bid on work you can win.