TED (Tenders Electronic Daily)0d left · 3 Sept 2026
Portugal – Building-cleaning services – Concurso público para a prestação de serviços de limpeza de edifícios da Câmara Municipal 2026-2029
Município de Valongo
Est. value
£1,700,000
Deadline
3 Sept 2026
Published
6 Aug 2026
Region
PT11A
Description
Prestação de serviços de limpeza de edifícios da Câmara Municipal 2026-2029
CPV codes
Building-cleaning services
Source: View original notice
Is this tender relevant to your business?
Red Kite monitors every UK and EU public contract and surfaces the ones worth your time — so you only bid on work you can win.