TED (Tenders Electronic Daily)32d left · 6 Oct 2026

Italy – Treasury services – Servizio di tesoreria per le Aziende Sanitarie della Regione Emilia-Romagna 3

INTERCENT-ER REGIONAL AGENCY FOR THE DEVELOPMENT OF TELEMATICS MARKETS (INTERCENT-ER AGENZIA REGIONALE DI SVILUPPO DEI MERCATI TELEMATICI)

Est. value

£14,298,386

Deadline

6 Oct 2026

Published

10 Aug 2026

Region

ITH55

Description

Procedura aperta per l’affidamento del servizio di tesoreria per le Aziende Sanitarie della Regione Emilia-Romagna 3

CPV codes

Treasury services

Source: View original notice

Is this tender relevant to your business?

Red Kite monitors every UK and EU public contract and surfaces the ones worth your time — so you only bid on work you can win.