TED (Tenders Electronic Daily)1d left · 5 Sept 2026

Portugal – Fashion shows organisation services – Concurso Público Internacional para os lotes: Lote 01 – Atividade 02 – From Making to Market – Ação 02: International Roadshow – Scaling Up Brands – Paris Fashion Week Woman (setembro 2026 e 2027); Lote 02 – Atividade 02 – From Making to Market – Ação 02: International Roadshow – Portugal Fashion Showroom – Paris Man's Fashion Week (2027-2028)

ANJE - Associação Nacional de Jovens Empresários

Est. value

£98,080

Deadline

5 Sept 2026

Published

10 Aug 2026

Region

PT11A

Description

Procedimento Por Concurso Público Internacional para a realização do Lote 01: Atividade 02 – From Making to Market – Ação 02: Interrnational Roadshow – Scaling Up Brands – Desfiles e apresentações em Official Calendars – Paris Fashion Week – Woman – Setembro 2026 e 2027; e do Lote 02: Atividade 02 – From Making to Market – Ação 02: International Roadshow – Portugal Fashion Showroom - Startup and Scaleup International Business – Showroom Coletivo Paris - Man's Fashion Week 2027 – 2028

CPV codes

Fashion shows organisation services

Source: View original notice

Is this tender relevant to your business?

Red Kite monitors every UK and EU public contract and surfaces the ones worth your time — so you only bid on work you can win.