TED (Tenders Electronic Daily)14d left · 14 Sept 2026
Italy – Repair and maintenance services of audio-visual and optical equipment – GARA EUROPEA A PROCEDURA APERTA PER L AFFIDAMENTO DEI SERVIZI DI ASSISTENZA EVENTI E DI MANUTENZIONE DI ATTREZZATURE E IMPIANTI MULTIMEDIALI
Universita' Ca' Foscari di Venezia
Est. value
£665,000
Deadline
14 Sept 2026
Published
5 Aug 2026
Region
ITH35
Description
AFFIDAMENTO DEI SERVIZI DI ASSISTENZA EVENTI E DI MANUTENZIONE DI ATTREZZATURE E IMPIANTI MULTIMEDIALI
CPV codes
Repair and maintenance services of audio-visual and optical equipment
Source: View original notice
Is this tender relevant to your business?
Red Kite monitors every UK and EU public contract and surfaces the ones worth your time — so you only bid on work you can win.