TED (Tenders Electronic Daily)16d left · 22 Sept 2026
Italy – Bar management services – concessione del servizio di gestione bar e punto ristoro
IRCCS Istituto Tumori “Giovanni Paolo II”
Est. value
£11,303,990
Deadline
22 Sept 2026
Published
11 Aug 2026
Region
ITF47
Description
Procedura aperta telematica per l’affidamento in concessione del servizio di gestione bar e punto ristoro presso l’IRCCS Istituto Tumori Giovanni Paolo II.
CPV codes
Bar management services
Source: View original notice
Is this tender relevant to your business?
Red Kite monitors every UK and EU public contract and surfaces the ones worth your time — so you only bid on work you can win.