TED (Tenders Electronic Daily)11d left · 14 Sept 2026
Italy – IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support – GARA EUROPEA A PROCEDURA APERTA AI SENSI DELLART. 71 D.LGS. 36/2023 PER L'AFFIDAMENTO DEL SERVIZIO RELATIVO ALLA PIATTAFORMA PER LA GESTIONE DEGLI INVESTIMENTI
SACE S.p.A.
Est. value
£1,524,060
Deadline
14 Sept 2026
Published
7 Aug 2026
Region
ITI43
Description
GARA EUROPEA A PROCEDURA APERTA AI SENSI DELLART. 71 D.LGS. 36/2023 PER L'AFFIDAMENTO DEL SERVIZIO RELATIVO ALLA PIATTAFORMA PER LA GESTIONE DEGLI INVESTIMENTI
CPV codes
IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and supportSoftware package and information systems
Source: View original notice
Is this tender relevant to your business?
Red Kite monitors every UK and EU public contract and surfaces the ones worth your time — so you only bid on work you can win.