TED (Tenders Electronic Daily)26d left · 30 Sept 2026
Italy – Reagents and contrast media – Procedura aperta per la fornitura in service di sistemi diagnostici occorrenti alla U.O. di Emofilia e Patologie della Coagulazione
AZIENDA OSPEDALIERO-UNIVERSITARIA RENATO DULBECCO
Est. value
£552,230
Deadline
30 Sept 2026
Published
7 Aug 2026
Region
ITF63
Description
Procedura aperta per la fornitura in service di sistemi diagnostici occorrenti alla U.O. di Emofilia e Patologie della Coagulazione
CPV codes
Reagents and contrast mediaLaboratory reagents
Source: View original notice
Is this tender relevant to your business?
Red Kite monitors every UK and EU public contract and surfaces the ones worth your time — so you only bid on work you can win.