TED (Tenders Electronic Daily)11d left · 15 Sept 2026

Italy – Insurance services – Servizi assicurativi della Provincia di Pisa

PROVINCIA DI PISA - Segreteria generale

Est. value

£2,200,000

Deadline

15 Sept 2026

Published

10 Aug 2026

Region

ITA

Description

Procedura aperta con inversione procedimentale per l'affidamento dei servizi assicurativi della Provincia di Pisa suddivisa in 4 lotti funzionali: Lotto 1 Polizza RCT/RCO - CUI: S80000410508202600004; Lotto 2 Polizza All Risks - CUI: S80000410508202600003; Lotto 3 Infortuni Collettive - CUI: S80000410508202600004; Lotto 4 RCAuto - CUI: S80000410508202600004.

CPV codes

Insurance services

Source: View original notice

Is this tender relevant to your business?

Red Kite monitors every UK and EU public contract and surfaces the ones worth your time — so you only bid on work you can win.