TED (Tenders Electronic Daily)24d left · 24 Sept 2026
Italy – Verification of load-bearing structure design services – GARA EUROPEA A PROCEDURA APERTA PER L’AFFIDAMENTO, MEDIANTE ACCORDO QUADRO, DEI SERVIZI DI VERIFICA DELLA PROGETTAZIONE - TENDER 75322
Autostrade per l'Italia
Est. value
£970,573
Deadline
24 Sept 2026
Published
5 Aug 2026
Region
ITI14
Description
Procedura Aperta per l’affidamento, mediante Accordo Quadro, dei Servizi di Verifica della Progettazione
CPV codes
Verification of load-bearing structure design servicesSupervision of project and documentation
Source: View original notice
Is this tender relevant to your business?
Red Kite monitors every UK and EU public contract and surfaces the ones worth your time — so you only bid on work you can win.