TED (Tenders Electronic Daily)10d left · 16 Sept 2026
Italy – Library books – RAVDA - LIBRI ITALIANI E STRANIERI
IN.VA. S.p.A. (IN.VA. S.P.A.)
Est. value
£774,000
Deadline
16 Sept 2026
Published
12 Aug 2026
Region
ITC20
Description
PROCEDURA APERTA PER LA FORNITURA DI LIBRI IN LINGUA ITALIANA E STRANIERA (CON ESCLUSIONE DI EDITORIA SCOLASTICA E DI PUBBLICAZIONI IN LINGUA FRANCESE), PERIODICI CARTACEI ITALIANI E STRANIERI E MATERIALE MULTIMEDIALE PER IL SISTEMA BIBLIOTECARIO VALDOSTANO MEDIANTE ACCORDO QUADRO DI DURATA DI QUARANTOTTO MESI
CPV codes
Library booksNewspapers, journals, periodicals and magazines
Source: View original notice
Is this tender relevant to your business?
Red Kite monitors every UK and EU public contract and surfaces the ones worth your time — so you only bid on work you can win.