TED (Tenders Electronic Daily)17d left · 22 Sept 2026
Italy – IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support – Procedura aperta per l’affidamento del servizio triennale di conduzione operativa, supporto specialistico ed Help Desk dei sistemi informativi di RSM
Roma Servizi per la Mobilità S.r.l.
Est. value
£1,176,000
Deadline
22 Sept 2026
Published
10 Aug 2026
Region
ITI43
Description
service desk
CPV codes
IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support
Source: View original notice
Is this tender relevant to your business?
Red Kite monitors every UK and EU public contract and surfaces the ones worth your time — so you only bid on work you can win.