TED (Tenders Electronic Daily)27d left · 30 Sept 2026

Italy – Miscellaneous medical devices and products – PROCEDURA APERTA, AI SENSI DELL’ART. 71 DEL D.LGS. 36/2023, IN FORMA CENTRALIZZATA, SUDDIVISA 35 LOTTI FINALIZZATA ALLA STIPULA DI CONVENZIONI PER LA FORNITURA “CND P090 - RETI CHIRURGICHE ” OCCORRENT

PuntoZero s.c.a.r.l.

Est. value

£70,982

Deadline

30 Sept 2026

Published

6 Aug 2026

Region

ITI21

Description

PROCEDURA APERTA, AI SENSI DELL’ART. 71 DEL D.LGS. 36/2023, IN FORMA CENTRALIZZATA, SUDDIVISA 35 LOTTI FINALIZZATA ALLA STIPULA DI CONVENZIONI PER LA FORNITURA “CND P090 - RETI CHIRURGICHE ” OCCORRENTI ALLE AZIENDE SANITARIE DELLA REGIONE UMBRIA

CPV codes

Miscellaneous medical devices and products

Source: View original notice

Is this tender relevant to your business?

Red Kite monitors every UK and EU public contract and surfaces the ones worth your time — so you only bid on work you can win.