TED (Tenders Electronic Daily)14d left · 14 Sept 2026
Italy – Devices and instruments for infusion – AUSL - Sistemi infusionali a doppia via
IN.VA. S.p.A. (IN.VA. S.P.A.)
Est. value
£2,145,000
Deadline
14 Sept 2026
Published
5 Aug 2026
Region
ITC20
Description
Procedura aperta per l'affidamento della fornitura di n. 350 sistemi infusionali a doppia via e dei relativi materiali di consumo per la durata di n. 60 mesi, comprensivo di assistenza tecnica full risk on site da destinare ai presidi dell'AUSL
CPV codes
Devices and instruments for infusion
Source: View original notice
Is this tender relevant to your business?
Red Kite monitors every UK and EU public contract and surfaces the ones worth your time — so you only bid on work you can win.