TED (Tenders Electronic Daily)69d left · 12 Nov 2026
Italy – Dismantling works – C0106L26 - Procedura aperta avente ad oggetto il Servizio di Progettazione ed i Lavori di smantellamento degli Internals e del Vessel della Centrale Nucleare di Caorso (PC)
SOGIN S.p.A.
Est. value
£58,913,852
Deadline
12 Nov 2026
Published
7 Aug 2026
Region
ITH51
Description
C0106L26 - Procedura aperta avente ad oggetto il Servizio di Progettazione ed i Lavori di smantellamento degli Internals e del Vessel della Centrale Nucleare di Caorso (PC)
CPV codes
Dismantling works
Source: View original notice
Is this tender relevant to your business?
Red Kite monitors every UK and EU public contract and surfaces the ones worth your time — so you only bid on work you can win.