TED (Tenders Electronic Daily)19d left · 25 Sept 2026
Greece – Medical equipments – Διακήρυξη 21/26
ΥΠΟΥΡΓΕΙΟ ΕΘΝΙΚΗΣ ΑΜΥΝΑΣ
Est. value
£2,800,000
Deadline
25 Sept 2026
Published
11 Aug 2026
Region
EL303
Description
Διακήρυξη Συμφωνίας Πλαίσιο Δύο (2) ετών για την Προμήθεια και Εγκατάσταση Συστήματος Ρομποτικής Χειρουργικής για το Ναυτικό Νοσοκομείο Αθηνών (ΝΝΑ)
CPV codes
Medical equipments
Source: View original notice
Is this tender relevant to your business?
Red Kite monitors every UK and EU public contract and surfaces the ones worth your time — so you only bid on work you can win.