TED (Tenders Electronic Daily)17d left · 21 Sept 2026
Italy – Financial and insurance services – PROCEDURA APERTA TELEMATICA PER L'AFFIDAMENTO DEI SERVIZI DI COPERTURA ASSICURATIVA DI ARPA CAMPANIA, SUDDIVISA IN N. 9 LOTTI FUNZIONALI, PER LA DURATA DI 36 MESI
Interregional Public Works Authority for Campania, Molise, Puglia and Basilicata – Offices in CAMPANIA and MOLISE (Provveditorato Interregionale OO.PP. per Campania, Molise, Puglia e Basilicata - Sedi di CAMPANIA e MOLISE)
Est. value
£115,102
Deadline
21 Sept 2026
Published
7 Aug 2026
Region
ITF33
Description
PROCEDURA APERTA TELEMATICA PER L'AFFIDAMENTO DEI SERVIZI DI COPERTURA ASSICURATIVA DI ARPA CAMPANIA, SUDDIVISA IN N. 9 LOTTI FUNZIONALI, PER LA DURATA DI 36 MESI
CPV codes
Financial and insurance services
Source: View original notice
Is this tender relevant to your business?
Red Kite monitors every UK and EU public contract and surfaces the ones worth your time — so you only bid on work you can win.