TED (Tenders Electronic Daily)5d left · 10 Sept 2026
Italy – Environmental monitoring other than for construction – GARA EUROPEA A PROCEDURA APERTA PER L’APPALTO DEI SERVIZI DI MONITORAGGIO DELLA RETE NATURA 2000 PROGETTO NATURE NET POLLINO 2027. Fonte del Finanziamento Azione 3 2 7 A Priorità 3 Basilicata green Programma Regionale FESR FSE+ Basilicata 2021 2027 CUP D12D24000180006
Pollino National Park Authority (Ente Parco Nazionale del Pollino)
Est. value
£86,213
Deadline
10 Sept 2026
Published
10 Aug 2026
Region
ITA
Description
Procedura aperta suddivisa in dieci lotti
CPV codes
Environmental monitoring other than for construction
Source: View original notice
Is this tender relevant to your business?
Red Kite monitors every UK and EU public contract and surfaces the ones worth your time — so you only bid on work you can win.