TED (Tenders Electronic Daily)22d left · 22 Sept 2026
Italy – Tomography devices – Procedura aperta telematica per la fornitura di n. 3 sistemi di tomografia a coerenza ottica (oct) con angiografo
AZIENDA ULSS N. 3 SERENISSIMA
Est. value
£960,000
Deadline
22 Sept 2026
Published
5 Aug 2026
Region
ITH35
Description
Procedura aperta telematica per la fornitura di n. 3 sistemi di tomografia a coerenza ottica (oct) con angiografo
CPV codes
Tomography devices
Source: View original notice
Is this tender relevant to your business?
Red Kite monitors every UK and EU public contract and surfaces the ones worth your time — so you only bid on work you can win.