TED (Tenders Electronic Daily)10d left · 10 Sept 2026
Italy – Construction work for dams, canals, irrigation channels and aqueducts – PROCEDURA APERTA AI SENSI DELL’ART. 71 DEL D.LGS. N. 36/2023 PER L’AFFIDAMENTO DEI LAVORI DI ADEGUAMENTO, MANUTENZIONE STRAORDINARIA DEGLI IMPIANTI IRRIGUI GESTITI DAL CONSORZIO PER I COMUNI DI CARPINO, RODI GARGANICO, VICO DEL GARGANO E VIESTE
CONSORZIO DI BONIFICA MONTANA DEL GARGANO
Est. value
£6,815,346
Deadline
10 Sept 2026
Published
5 Aug 2026
Region
ITF46
Description
PROCEDURA APERTA AI SENSI DELL’ART. 71 DEL D.LGS. N. 36/2023 PER L’AFFIDAMENTO DEI LAVORI DI ADEGUAMENTO, MANUTENZIONE STRAORDINARIA DEGLI IMPIANTI IRRIGUI GESTITI DAL CONSORZIO PER I COMUNI DI CARPINO, RODI GARGANICO, VICO DEL GARGANO E VIESTE
CPV codes
Construction work for dams, canals, irrigation channels and aqueducts
Source: View original notice
Is this tender relevant to your business?
Red Kite monitors every UK and EU public contract and surfaces the ones worth your time — so you only bid on work you can win.