TED (Tenders Electronic Daily)4d left · 7 Sept 2026
Italy – Insurance services – Procedura aperta per l’affidamento di servizi assicurativi in favore di Principia per il triennio 31.12.2026/31.12.2029, suddivisa in n. 6 Lotti
PRINCIPIA S.P.A.
Est. value
£225,000
Deadline
7 Sept 2026
Published
6 Aug 2026
Region
ITA
Description
Procedura aperta per l’affidamento di servizi assicurativi in favore di Principia per il triennio 31.12.2026/31.12.2029, suddivisa in n. 6 Lotti
CPV codes
Insurance services
Source: View original notice
Is this tender relevant to your business?
Red Kite monitors every UK and EU public contract and surfaces the ones worth your time — so you only bid on work you can win.