TED (Tenders Electronic Daily)3d left · 3 Sept 2026
Italy – Health and social work services – GARA TELEMATICA PER L’AFFIDAMENTO DEL SERVIZIO DI INTEGRAZIONE SCOLASTICA RIVOLTO AD ALUNNI DIVERSAMENTE ABILI DELLE SCUOLE PER TUTTI I GRADI INFERIORI DI ISTRUZIONE, COMPRESA LA SCUOLA DELL’INFANZIA, MEDIANTE PROCEDURA APERTA AI SENSI DELL’ART. 71 DEL DECRETO LEGISLATIVO NR. 36/2023 PER IL SEGUENTE PERIODO A.S. 2026/2027
SUA Nardò-Ugento
Est. value
£1,261,839
Deadline
3 Sept 2026
Published
5 Aug 2026
Region
ITF45
Description
INTEGRAZIONE SCOLASTICA
CPV codes
Health and social work servicesSocial work and related services
Source: View original notice
Is this tender relevant to your business?
Red Kite monitors every UK and EU public contract and surfaces the ones worth your time — so you only bid on work you can win.