TED (Tenders Electronic Daily)1d left · 5 Sept 2026

Portugal – Fashion shows organisation services – Procedimento Por Concurso Público Internacional – Para a Realização da Atividade 02 – From Making To Market – Ação 02: International Roadshow – Scaling Up Brands – Desfiles e Apresentações em Official Calendars – Milan Fashion Week 2026 – 2028, no Âmbito do Projeto Portugal Fashion: Brands & Markets Platform - Creation, Making And International Scale-Up

ANJE - Associação Nacional de Jovens Empresários

Est. value

£627,560

Deadline

5 Sept 2026

Published

10 Aug 2026

Region

PT11A

Description

Procedimento Por Concurso Público Internacional – Para a Realização da Atividade 02 – From Making To Market – Ação 02: International Roadshow – Scaling Up Brands – Desfiles e Apresentações em Official Calendars – Milan Fashion Week 2026 – 2028, no Âmbito do Projeto Portugal Fashion: Brands & Markets Platform - Creation, Making And International Scale-Up

CPV codes

Fashion shows organisation services

Source: View original notice

Is this tender relevant to your business?

Red Kite monitors every UK and EU public contract and surfaces the ones worth your time — so you only bid on work you can win.