TED (Tenders Electronic Daily)22d left · 28 Sept 2026
Italy – Miscellaneous medical devices and products – Fornitura dispositivi CHIRURGIA MINI INVASIVA
A.S.L. CASERTA
Est. value
£4,570
Deadline
28 Sept 2026
Published
11 Aug 2026
Region
ITF31
Description
Procedura Aperta per la fornitura di dispositivi medici per chirurgia mini invasiva, necessari per le UU.OO. dell’ASL Caserta
CPV codes
Miscellaneous medical devices and products
Source: View original notice
Is this tender relevant to your business?
Red Kite monitors every UK and EU public contract and surfaces the ones worth your time — so you only bid on work you can win.