TED (Tenders Electronic Daily)34d left · 7 Oct 2026
Italy – Miscellaneous medical devices and products – MEDICAZIONI SPECIALI 69 LOTTI
Regional Council (Giunta Regionale)
Est. value
£362,520
Deadline
7 Oct 2026
Published
6 Aug 2026
Region
ITI43
Description
Gara comunitaria centralizzata multi-lotto a procedura aperta, ai sensi dell’articolo 71 del D.lgs. n. 36/2023, per la fornitura di medicazioni speciali, suddivisa in 69 lotti
CPV codes
Miscellaneous medical devices and products
Source: View original notice
Is this tender relevant to your business?
Red Kite monitors every UK and EU public contract and surfaces the ones worth your time — so you only bid on work you can win.