TED (Tenders Electronic Daily)10d left · 14 Sept 2026
Italy – Trailers, semi-trailers and mobile containers – Procedura aperta, ai sensi dellart.71 del D.lgs. n.36/2023, per l'affidamento della fornitura di cassoni scarrabili e press container di tipologie diverse, suddivisi in 3 lotti
NET S.p.a.
Est. value
£252,000
Deadline
14 Sept 2026
Published
7 Aug 2026
Region
ITH42
Description
Procedura aperta, ai sensi dellart.71 del D.lgs. n.36/2023, per l'affidamento della fornitura di cassoni scarrabili e press container di tipologie diverse, suddivisi in 3 lotti
CPV codes
Trailers, semi-trailers and mobile containers
Source: View original notice
Is this tender relevant to your business?
Red Kite monitors every UK and EU public contract and surfaces the ones worth your time — so you only bid on work you can win.