TED (Tenders Electronic Daily)18d left · 23 Sept 2026
Italy – Repair and maintenance services of building installations – PROCEDURA APERTA PER IL MULTISERVIZIO TECNOLOGICO DI MANUTENZIONE DEGLI IMPIANTI RELATIVI AGLI IMMOBILI DELL’AOU SANT’ANDREA
A.O. Sant'Andrea
Est. value
£28,753,227
Deadline
23 Sept 2026
Published
10 Aug 2026
Region
ITI43
Description
PROCEDURA APERTA PER IL MULTISERVIZIO TECNOLOGICO DI MANUTENZIONE DEGLI IMPIANTI RELATIVI AGLI IMMOBILI DELL’AOU SANT’ANDREA
CPV codes
Repair and maintenance services of building installations
Source: View original notice
Is this tender relevant to your business?
Red Kite monitors every UK and EU public contract and surfaces the ones worth your time — so you only bid on work you can win.