TED (Tenders Electronic Daily)12d left · 15 Sept 2026
Italy – Travel agency and similar services – PROCEDURA APERTA PER L'AGGIUDICAZIONE DI UN ACCORDO QUADRO PER I SERVIZI DI AGENZIA DI VIAGGI, AI SENSI DELL'ART. 59, COMMA 3 DEL D.LGS 36/2023
Comune di Genova
Est. value
£1,920,000
Deadline
15 Sept 2026
Published
6 Aug 2026
Region
ITC33
Description
PROCEDURA APERTA PER L'AGGIUDICAZIONE DI UN ACCORDO QUADRO PER I SERVIZI DI AGENZIA DI VIAGGI, AI SENSI DELL'ART. 59, COMMA 3 DEL D.LGS 36/2023
CPV codes
Travel agency and similar services
Source: View original notice
Is this tender relevant to your business?
Red Kite monitors every UK and EU public contract and surfaces the ones worth your time — so you only bid on work you can win.