TED (Tenders Electronic Daily)21d left · 21 Sept 2026
Italy – Special-purpose road passenger-transport services – SUA_Valenzano Trasporto Scolastico
InnovaPuglia S.p.A.
Est. value
£1,222,144
Deadline
21 Sept 2026
Published
5 Aug 2026
Region
ITF47
Description
GARA TELEMATICA A PROCEDURA APERTA PER L’AFFIDAMENTO DEL “SERVIZIO DI TRASPORTO SCOLASTICO SUL TERRITORIO COMUNALE DI VALENZANO PER GLI ALUNNI DELLE SCUOLE DELL’INFANZIA, PRIMARIE E SECONDARIE DI I GRADO” DA ESEGUIRSI PER CONTO DEL COMUNE DI VALENZANO, IN QUALITÀ DI SOGGETTO AGGREGATORE QUALIFICATO AI SENSI DEGLI ARTICOLI 62 E 63 DEL D. LGS. 36/2023
CPV codes
Special-purpose road passenger-transport servicesOther community, social and personal services
Source: View original notice
Is this tender relevant to your business?
Red Kite monitors every UK and EU public contract and surfaces the ones worth your time — so you only bid on work you can win.